Teacher's Detail's

Principal and Headmistress
Ms. Gunjan Mehrotra
Designation: Principal
Qualification: MA , B.Ed
Ms. Shalini Srivastava
Designation: Headmistress
Qualification: MA , B.Ed

Pre Primary
Ms. Hema Mahar
Designation: Coordinator
Qualification: MA, B.Ed
Ms. Jyoti Kapoor
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Ms. Chandini Mehrotra
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Ms. Amisha Arora
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Ms. Nidhi Mishra
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Ms. Nikita Arora
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Ms. Poonam Singh
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed

Primary
Ms. Darshita Tiwari
Designation: Student Counsellor
Qualification: MA Psychology
Ms. Deepa Bajpai
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: M.Sc, B.Ed
Mr. Dharmendra Kumar Nishad
Designation: Sports
Qualification: BA
Ms. Kavita Tripathi
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Ms. Rachna Srivastava
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Ms. Tanya Mehta
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Mr. Amit Jaiswal
Designation: Art & Craft
Qualification: B.Ed
Ms. Neha Agrawal
Designation: Coordinator
Qualification: B.Ed
Ms. Devanshi Tiwari
Designation: Dance Teacher
Qualification: BA
Ms. Arushi Arora
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Com (Hon), B.Ed
MS. Madhulijka Chakravoti
Designation: Coordinator
Qualification: B.Ed
MS. NIHARIKA GUJRAL
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Com , NTT

Junior Section
Ms. Anju Singh
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: MA, B.Ed
Ms. Jasleen Kaur
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Mr. Pranjay Srivastava
Designation: Animation Teacher
Qualification: B.Sc

Senior Section
Ms. Divya Bakshi
Designation: Coordinator
Qualification: B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed
MS. SHIKHA JOSHI
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: PG , B.Ed
MS. SONIA
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
MS. JASJEET ARORA
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Sc, B.Ed
Mr. Gagandeep Singh
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
MR. MARTIN TIMOTHY
Designation: Teacher
Qualification: B.Ed
Mr. Rajiv Singh
Designation: Sports Coordinator
Qualification: M.P. Ed
Ms .Sandeepa Kumar
Designation: Coordinator
Qualification: B.Ed

Other teachers
Ms. Shweta Vishwakarma
Designation: Nurse
Qualification: GNM
Mr. Saamir Saad
Designation: Admission Incharge
Qualification: B.Tech
Mr. Pankaj Pandey
Designation: Admin
Qualification: M.Com
Ms. Beena Sharma
Designation: Librarian
Qualification: B.Ed
Mr. Amit Soloman Joseph
Designation: FOE
Qualification: BA
Mr. Sunil Kumar Pal
Designation: Exam Incharge
Qualification: MA, B.Ed
Mr. Puneet Chauhan
Designation: Lab Assistant
Qualification: Post Graduate
Mr. Mulayam Kumar Gautam
Designation: Lab Assistant
Qualification: B.Sc, BTC